Top searches in London
Hotels by district
Covent Garden
943 properties found in London
- Covent Garden Duplex - 2 Bed - Sleeps 4
Covent Garden Duplex - 2 Bed - Sleeps 4
Covent GardenThe spacious 64 m² Covent Garden Duplex - 2 Bed - Sleeps 4 Apartment London is nestled in the Stoetteritz district, only 1.1 km from Gordon Square.View details+from
US$ 791 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxurious 2 Bed Flat In Covent Garden
Luxurious 2 Bed Flat In Covent Garden
Covent GardenSituated only 13 minutes on foot from the historic Seven Dials, the spacious 65 m² Luxurious 2 Bed Flat In Covent Garden Apartment London also boasts easy access to Marylebone train station which is…View details+from
US$ 809 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Duplex Apartment - Covent Garden - Sleeps 4
Duplex Apartment - Covent Garden - Sleeps 4
Covent GardenThe 49 m² Duplex Apartment - Covent Garden - Sleeps 4 London is located in The Strand, which is one of the busiest streets in the city center 0.7 km from the famous British Museum and accommodates up…View details+from
US$ 671 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Two Bed Duplex In Covent Garden
Two Bed Duplex In Covent Garden
Covent GardenThe spacious Two Bed Duplex In Covent Garden Apartment London is 9 minutes' walk from the famous British Museum and can accommodate up to 4 guests.View details+from
US$ 644 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 2 Bedroom Apartment In The Heart Of Soho Walk To Cafes & Attractions!
Stylish 2 Bedroom Apartment In The Heart Of Soho Walk To Cafes & Attractions!
Covent GardenLocated approximately a 10-minute stroll from the famous British Museum, the spacious 70 m² Stylish 2 Bedroom Apartment In The Heart Of Soho Walk To Cafes & Attractions! London accommodates up to 6…View details+from
US$ 626 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious 4 Bedrooms Flat In New Oxford Street
Spacious 4 Bedrooms Flat In New Oxford Street
40 New Oxford StreetThe 1-room Spacious 4 Bedrooms Flat In New Oxford Street London offers easy entry to such city sights as the garden Bedford Square, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 828 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Immaculate Covent Garden Apartment
Immaculate Covent Garden Apartment
Covent GardenLocated 750 metres from the famous British Museum, the 60 m² Immaculate Covent Garden Apartment London accommodates up to 3 guests.View details+from
US$ 299 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Covent Garden Penthouse
Covent Garden Penthouse
Covent GardenThe 3-bedroom Covent Garden Penthouse Villa London offers proximity to such city sites as Sir John Soane's House Museum, located only a 6-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Stylish 1Br Apartment By Covent Garden
Stylish 1Br Apartment By Covent Garden
Covent GardenLocated just a 10-minute stroll from the public Trafalgar Square, the 1-room Stylish 1Br Apartment By Covent Garden London accommodates up to 3 guests. The fantastic Borough Market is a short way…View details+from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Luxury Entire Covent Garden Apartment Sleeps 5 600Sqft
Modern Luxury Entire Covent Garden Apartment Sleeps 5 600Sqft
Covent GardenThe 1-room Modern Luxury Entire Covent Garden Apartment Sleeps 5 600Sqft London is located 2.7 km from Marylebone train station and approximately 5 minutes' walk from The Casino at the Empire.View details+from
US$ 655 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Spice Of Life
The Spice Of Life
Chinatown Close to theatres - 400mBest for Tourists-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Air-conditioned comfortable rooms
-
On-site bar and lounge area
from
US$ 401 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- New Oxford Street Central Apartment
New Oxford Street Central Apartment
44-50 New Oxford StreetThe 48 m² New Oxford Street Central Apartment London is located within 15 minutes' walk of Euston train station and about 500 metres from the British Abbott and Holder Museum.View details+from
US$ 11911 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Studio Apartment
Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Studio Apartment
10 Coptic StreetLocated 2.3 km from Marylebone railway station, the 40 m² Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Studio Apartment is a mere 6 minutes' walk from the historic Seven Dials.View details+from
US$ 291 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Apartment Central London
Cozy Apartment Central London
10 Coptic StreetOverlooking the city, the 1-room Cozy Apartment Central London is approximately 25 minutes' walk from Churchill War Rooms Museum in London.View details+from
US$ 367 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Floral St Apartment
Floral St Apartment
Covent GardenSituated merely 6 minutes' walk from the world-famous museum "National Portrait Gallery", the 1-room Floral St Apartment London can host up to 4 guests in London.View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Covent Garden Collection
The Covent Garden Collection
Covent GardenThe central The Covent Garden Collection Apartment London is situated in Cricklewood which spans the boundaries of three London boroughs: Barnet to the east, Brent to the west and Camden to the south…View details+from
US$ 386 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Apartment
Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Apartment
9 Coptic StreetThe 1-room Covent Garden-Oxford Street Central London Apartment boasts a convenient location only 350 metres from the famous British Museum.View details+from
US$ 182 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Three Bedroom, Leicester Square Duplex
Three Bedroom, Leicester Square Duplex
Covent GardenOffering access to entertainment venues such as Palace Theatre, situated just 500 metres away, the 3-bedroom Three Bedroom, Leicester Square Duplex London villa can host up to 6 guests.View details+from
US$ 894 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Covent Garden/Oxford Street Apartment
Cozy Covent Garden/Oxford Street Apartment
25 Coptic StreetFeaturing a convenient location, the 39 m² Cozy Covent Garden/Oxford Street Apartment London offers views of the city, just 1.5 km from the Oxford Street. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or…View details+from
US$ 387 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Covent Garden Luxury Apartment
Covent Garden Luxury Apartment
Covent GardenIf you want to stay in the Chinatown district of London, Covent Garden Luxury Apartment London is a good choice located, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Tate Modern.View details+from
US$ 470 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates