Top searches in London
Hotels by district
Buckingham Palace
369 properties found in London
- Buckingham Palace Residences By Aeria Apartments
Buckingham Palace Residences By Aeria Apartments
Westminster Borough Near major attractions - 200mBest for Families-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout
-
Fully equipped kitchen for cooking
-
Close to Buckingham Palace
from
US$ 280 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Esha Gate
Esha Gate
Westminster BoroughThe 51 m² Esha Gate Apartment London offers easy entry to such city sights as the public Queen's Art Gallery, situated approximately a 5-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Buckingham Palace Townhouse, Unique Location
Buckingham Palace Townhouse, Unique Location
Westminster BoroughCovent Garden is in the immediate vicinity of the 55 m² Buckingham Palace Townhouse, Unique Location London, while the public Queen's Art Gallery is situated nearby.View details+from
US$ 463 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Argyl - Traditional Mews Home In Westminster With Parking
Argyl - Traditional Mews Home In Westminster With Parking
Westminster BoroughLocated around a 25-minute walk from the Victoria and Albert Museum, the 1-bedroom Argyl - Traditional Mews Home In Westminster With Parking London gives access to various tourist sites in the…View details+from
US$ 443 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Joivy Striking Flat Near Buckingham Palace
Joivy Striking Flat Near Buckingham Palace
Westminster BoroughJoivy Striking Flat Near Buckingham Palace Apartment London lies a 25-minute walk from the Victoria and Albert Museum.View details+from
US$ 458 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury & Modern Flat Near Buckingham Palace
Luxury & Modern Flat Near Buckingham Palace
Westminster BoroughThe spacious Luxury & Modern Flat Near Buckingham Palace London is situated 5 minutes' walk from the public Queen's Art Gallery and 20 km from London City airport. Guests can relax and take in city…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Luxury Suite In Central London Near Buckingham Palace, Big Ben And London Eye
Luxury Suite In Central London Near Buckingham Palace, Big Ben And London Eye
Westminster BoroughThe British Museum is approximately a 25-minute stroll from the 1-room Luxury Suite In Central London Near Buckingham Palace, Big Ben And London Eye, while St James's Park is situated nearby. The…View details+from
US$ 541 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guestready - Fantastic Home In The Heart Of London
Guestready - Fantastic Home In The Heart Of London
Westminster BoroughGuestready - Fantastic Home In The Heart Of London apartment offers easy entry to such city sights as the public Queen's Art Gallery, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 626 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Self-Catering Apartment In The Heart Of London Victoria
Self-Catering Apartment In The Heart Of London Victoria
Westminster Borough1-room Self-Catering Apartment In The Heart Of London Victoria provides easy access to various city attractions, such as the public Queen's Art Gallery, situated nearly a 5-minute stroll away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - 4 Bedroom Home By Buckingham Palace
4 Bedroom Home By Buckingham Palace
Westminster Borough Near Buckingham Palace - 600mBest for Families-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Private terrace for relaxation
-
Fully equipped kitchen with appliances
from
US$ 1755 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Resident Victoria
The Resident Victoria
Westminster Borough Proximity to landmarks - 300mBest for Sightseers-
Steps from Buckingham Palace
-
Elegant hand-crafted furniture
-
In-room mini-kitchens available
from
US$ 339 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Welcome London Buckingham Palace
Welcome London Buckingham Palace
Westminster BoroughThe 2-room Welcome London Buckingham Palace apartment features views of the city and is situated approximately a 20-minute walk from the Trafalgar Square art museum "National Gallery".View details+from
US$ 387 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - St James Park And Westminster Luxury Suite
St James Park And Westminster Luxury Suite
Westminster BoroughSt James Park And Westminster Luxury Suite London is 18 minutes' walk from Mayfair. This apartment is 2.1 km from Selfridges London and just near Buckingham Palace.View details+from
US$ 287 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Buckingham Palace Observatory
Buckingham Palace Observatory
Westminster BoroughNestled around a 5-minute walk from the public Queen's Art Gallery, Buckingham Palace Observatory Apartment London offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 529 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Penguin Flat
Penguin Flat
Westminster BoroughThe 45 m² Penguin Flat Apartment London is situated merely a 5-minute walk from the public Queen's Art Gallery and 20 km from London City airport.View details+from
US$ 509 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Buckinghampalace-Superluxury-Victoria-Westminster-Belgravia-Stjamespark
Buckinghampalace-Superluxury-Victoria-Westminster-Belgravia-Stjamespark
Westminster Borough Close to parks - 600mBest for Luxury Travelers-
Spacious villa with 4 bedrooms
-
Fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher
-
Close to Buckingham Palace
from
US$ 2163 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Buckinghampalace-Belgravia-Saintsjames-Trafalgar Square-Victoria
Buckinghampalace-Belgravia-Saintsjames-Trafalgar Square-Victoria
Westminster BoroughSituated about a 25-minute walk from the Battersea Park, Buckinghampalace-Belgravia-Saintsjames-Trafalgar Square-Victoria Villa London entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the…View details+from
US$ 975 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Rubens At The Palace
Rubens At The Palace
Westminster Borough Opposite Royal Mews - 300mBest for Royal Culture-
Views of Buckingham Palace
-
Diverse dining experiences available
-
Royal Afternoon Tea offered
from
US$ 238 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 41
41
Westminster Borough Near Buckingham Palace - 300mBest for Couples-
Plunder the Pantry concept available
-
Complimentary canapés every evening
-
Exclusive access to Executive Lounge
from
US$ 376 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Stylish London Getaway In The Heart Of The City
Stylish London Getaway In The Heart Of The City
Westminster BoroughSpacious 95 m² Stylish London Getaway In The Heart Of The City apartment welcomes travellers right in the centre of London, located around 5 minutes by car from the famous British Museum.View details+from
US$ 441 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates